Speakers

Sharul A-Rashid
Custodian Engineer, Instrument and Control, Group Technical SolutionsPETRONAS
Alexey Anikin
Industrial Sector LeaderIBM CEE
Andzhey Arshavskiy
Director of Data Analysis and SimulationGazprom Neft
Julia Babkina
Head of Department for Work with End CustomersGazprom Space Systems
Pavel Bahteyarov
Issue Manager – PLTEMobile TeleSystems PJSC
Fyodor Bayrakov
Head of Directorate for 1CGazpromneft-Digital Solutions
Alexander Belokrylov
CEOBellSoft
Andrey Burkin
Head of OS Sales Department RICOH Rus
Anatoliy Chekmarev
Head of IT DepartmentGazprom Export
Alexey Cholovskiy
Director, Oil& GasAccenture Russia and Kazakhstan
Vladimir Chuprov
Russia Campaign DirectorGreenpeace
Simon Cushing
Research Director, Energy and Utilities teamGartner
Anton Dumin
Head of the Department of IT, Automation and TelecommunicationsGazprom Neft
Boris Eschenko
Technical ConsultantCommvault
Ekaterina Frolova
Deputy General Director for ProductionIndustrial Service Company “InfoTrans” (Russian Railways Group)
Rinat Gimranov
Head of IT DepartmentSurgutneftegaz
Roman Gots
Head of Big Data & Security DepartmentATOS
Maxim Grigoriev
Executive PartnerGartner
Sergey Grinchenko
System Engineer in Russia/CISPoly
Azmi Hashim
Principal Engineer, Instrument & Control, Project Delivery & TechnologyPETRONAS
Olga Ilyina
Blockchain Offering LeaderIBM CEE
Konstantin Ishmamedov
Customer ManagerLogitech
Dmitriy Ivushkin
Head of Development DepartmentLLC «ICBcom»
Artem Khodyaev
Deputy Head of the IT Support and Telecommunications ServiceGazprom Nedra
Leonid Konik
Chief Executive Officer - Editor-in-ChiefIG ComNews
Sergey Konyaev
Deputy chief of Directorate – Head of Division for EnvironmentGazprom
Alexey Korablev
Chairman of the BoardNP “Cluster of High Technologies and Engineering “Creonomyca”
Andrey Kosenko
Senior Business Solution StrategistVMware
Anton Kostrov
Development Consultant, Maintenance, Repair & OverhaulKlinkmann (Wonderware Russia&CIS)
Kirill Kravchenko
Member of the Management Board, Deputy CEO for AdministrationGazprom Neft
Yana Krukhmaleva
Ex-Head of Project for Implementation of the Project & Risk Management SystemGazprom
Vladimir Kuritsin
Head of IT DepartmentZarubezhneft
Oleg Laktyushin
CIOMetalloinvest Group
Konstantin Lukin
General DirectorSupertel
Andrey Margarit
Program Director for Upstream Product ManagementGazprom Neft
Artem Markelov
Project ManagerROTEC JSC
Alexander Mashika
Oil & Gas Industry LeadYandex.Cloud
Sergey Mashin
Key Account ManagerAVEVA
Alexey Medvedev
CIONOVATEK
Alisa Melnikova
Director for Digital and Information Technologies, SIBUR, General DirectorSIBUR Digital
Irina Moskvitina
Director of Program for Cross-functional Development and Increasing Efficiency of Inventory and Logistics Management (ILM), Department for ILMGazprom Neft
Andrey Mukhortov
Head of IT DirectorateGazprom EP International
Roman Mylitsin
Director for InnovationsAstra Linux
Elena Natarova
Head of Marketing DepartmentJSC "Terra Tech"
Sergey Nikitin
Head of Product Management GroupGazinformservice LLC
Roman Ojik
Product ManagerGazprom Neft
Olga Oleneva
Project Director, Competence Center for Technology Development of Fuel & Energy SectorMinistry of Energy of the Russian Federation
Vladimir Pavlov
Deputy Director of R&D and Innovations DepartmentRosneft
Innokenty Petrov
Independent Expert
Dmitry Pilipenko
Head of Cluster EnergySAP CIS
Dmitry Polpudenko
Executive Marketing ManagerHuawei Eurasia
Alexey Poperlyukov
General DirectorGazpromneft-Digital Solutions
Maxim Repin
Collaboration Teams LeaderCisco
Alexander Romanov
Head of Business Development in RussiaEricsson
Alexander Rubinstein
Director of Project Management DirectorateAvtomatika-service
Rustem Shakirov
DirectorTatITneft
Vitaliy Shub
Head of Leading Research CenterSkoltech
Lev Skurikhin
Project ManagerSNH MeisterSoft
Dmitry Skvortsov
General Manager of Technological Development BlockTyumen Petroleum Research Center (Rosneft)
Andrey Sysoev
Product Manager HPC/AILENOVO
Diana Syunyaeva
Head of Division for Business Analyses and IT DevelopmentGazprom Neft
Leonid Tikhomirov
CEOITPS
Marina Timofeeva
Solutions Architect EMEAPoly
Vasily Tomilin
Technical Solutions ArchitectCisco
Igor Tucha
Head of Telecommunications Systems PracticeSIBUR
Igor Zakharchenko
Head of Center for IT Support Development, IT Support Department, LUKOIL
Nikolay Zalevskiy
Director of Digital Technologies and Innovations DepartmentNaftna Industrija Srbije a.d. (NIS)
Mikhail Zubov
Pre-sale EngineerOpen Mobile Platform Ltd.
Владимир Чижиков
руководитель центра стратегии и развития производстваООО «Газпромнефть-Нефтесервис»