Speakers

Andrey Abramov
Business Development ManagerIRE-Polus
Maksim Akinin
Director International WholesalesRostelecom
Yerkozha Akylbek
Partner, Head of Technology, Media & TelecommunicationsKPMG in Russia and the CIS
Konstantin Anokhin
Chief Commercial OfficerNGENIX
Alexander Antonov
Head of ProductsSynterra Media
Alexey Byrdin
CEOInternet-Video Association
Viktor Chekanov
CEOMEGOGO Russia
Valery Chigirev
Business Development ManagerIPTP Networks
Igor Chursin
Deputy HeadRossvyaz
Igor Dorofeev
PresidentData Center Industry Association
Egor Drobyshev
CEOSea-IX
Jun Fujita
General DirectorNTT Communications Russia
Yaroslav Gorodetsky
CEOCDNvideo
Dmitry Gurevich
Advisor to CEORosseti Digital
Alexey Isayko
CTOAmediateka
Andrei Ivanov
PresidentSMARTS JSC
Ilya Khmyrov
Solution Sales Account Dept. Senior ManagerHuawei
Alexey Kipchatov
Head of Sales Support, Department of Marketing and Sales SupportJSC " Company TransTeleCom" (TTK)
Semen Kogan
Head of OPTICs consulting engineering departmentEast Europe, NOKIA
Konstantin Kolesov
Head of strategy and connectivity of data services, Carrier relations & roaming departmentBeeline
Leonid Konik
Chief Executive Officer - Editor-in-ChiefIG ComNews
Alexander Kotov
Solution ConsultantVodafone
Natalia Kozhevina
Chief of Telecommunication Control and Supervision DepartmentFederal Service for Supervision in the Sphere of Telecom, Information Technologies and Mass Communications (ROSKOMNADZOR)
Victor Kuzenev
CEOThe Fiber Optics Association
Nadezhda Lazareva
Specialist of Telecommunication Control and Supervision Department, Federal Service for Supervision in the Sphere of TelecomInformation Technologies and Mass Communications (ROSKOMNADZOR)
Konstantin Lukin
General DirectorSupertel
Mikhail Maiorov
Deputy of Technical Director«Svyaz Connect» LLC
Olga Makarova
Director of Internet and channel resources Department, Сarrier Business Development Unit, Corporate CenterMTS Group
Islam Md. Muzahidul
Senior Bearer Network Solution ManagerZTE Corporation
Mikhail Medrish
Technical DirectorAKTOR Information Systems
Nikolay Metlyuk
CEO, co-founderPITER-IX
Evgeny Morozov
Commercial DirectorMSK-IX
George Nikolsky
PartnerCapstone Capital
Konstantin Novikov
Head of National Carrier Sales & Content Provider ServicesMegaFon
Dmitry Pelnikevich
Cheaf Technical ExpertT8
Vyacheslav Pushin
Technical Director«Light Density» LLC
Artem Puzin
Senior Solution ManagerZTE Russia
Dmitry Sakharchuk
Chief Architect of the Corporate CenterRostelecom
Sergey Samoukin
Head of Corporate DepartmentMail.ru Cloud Solutions
Evgeny Saveliev
Head of Systems EngineeringCiena
Igor Semenikhin
Head of Department of infrastructural projectsMinistry of Digital Development, Communications and Mass Media of the Russian Federation
Irina Semenova
Director of Carrier BusinessChina Mobile International (Russia) LLC
Alex Semenyaka
External Relation Officer (Eastern Europe and Central Asia), Technical AdvisorRIPE NCC
Alexander Shirokikh
CEONational Association of Television and radio broadcasting companies
Alexey Sokolov
Director of the Network Infrastructure DevelopmentYandex
Alexey Strekalovskii
Lead IT Systems ArchitectMTS Group
Maksim Sukhov
Chief Engineer and a Teacher in the Training CenterADV Consulting
Yaroslav Tezadov
Head of the Optical Network Planning GroupIRE-Polus
Alexander Timoshenko
Telecommunications Program ManagerIDC CEE & CIS
Dmitriy Titov
Application EngineerKeysight Technologies
Vladimir Treshikov
General DirectorSTC T8
Alexander Vlasov
Director Carrier Services & RoamingMegaFon
Kazimir Voytkevich
General DirectorVebra (RED-IX)
Sergey Yakovlev
Carrier and Enterprise Business DirectorCompany TransTeleCom (TTK)
Evgeniy Zhukov
Solution Director, Network Marketing and Solution Sales Dept.Huawei Technologies